Program Archives

This archive dates back to September 2022.

More information?

Spring 2023

Title Division Program Datesort ascending
Tyler Sarver (PDF) Instrumental Studies 29 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Lab Band Madness (PDF) Jazz Studies 29 Apr 2023 - 7:00pm
George Papich Chamber Music Competition (PDF) Instrumental Studies 29 Apr 2023 - 3:00pm
Sarah Shultz (PDF) Instrumental Studies 29 Apr 2023 - 12:30pm
Zhiyi Zeng (PDF) Keyboard Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Rachel (Wing Chin) Liu (PDF) Instrumental Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
E^2 Electronics Ensemble - CEMI (PDF) Composition Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Abby Van Sice (PDF) Instrumental Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Kaylee Brue (PDF) Instrumental Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Victoria Gonzalez (PDF) Instrumental Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Dachuan Cao (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00pm
John Clemons (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00pm
Experimental Music (PDF) Composition Studies 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00pm
Jerianne Larson (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00pm
Amy Woody (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 28 Apr 2023 - 12:00pm
Bryant Johnson & Lauren Smith (PDF) Instrumental Studies 27 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Yeajee Song (PDF) Keyboard Studies 27 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Brayden Stonecipher (PDF) Instrumental Studies 27 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
North Texas Wind Symphony (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 27 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Júlia Coelho (PDF) Vocal Studies 27 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Classical Guitar Ensemble (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 27 Apr 2023 - 2:00pm
Daniëlla Hart Rossouw (PDF) Jazz Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
UNT Chinese Ensemble (PDF) Music History, Theory and Ethnomusicology 26 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Shanglin Jia (PDF) Keyboard Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Guochen Liu (PDF) Keyboard Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
University of North Texas Symphony Orchestra and Grand Chorus (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 26 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Alex Coronado (PDF) Instrumental Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Jonno Garver & April Seals (PDF) Instrumental Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Adam Elmur (PDF) Instrumental Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Kyle Husby (PDF) Instrumental Studies 26 Apr 2023 - 3:30pm
Parker Burkey (PDF) Instrumental Studies 25 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
SPECTRUM (PDF) Composition Studies 25 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
UNT FLUTE CHOIR (PDF) Instrumental Studies 25 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Linda Jenkins (PDF) Instrumental Studies 25 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Joseph Reding & Ian Zinecker (PDF) Instrumental Studies 25 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Aramís Fernández & Anthony Bolden (PDF) Instrumental Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Center Brass Quintet (PDF) Instrumental Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Patrick Behringer (PDF) Keyboard Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Qihang Xia (PDF) Vocal Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Julia Klein (PDF) Instrumental Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Natasha Merchant (PDF) Instrumental Studies 24 Apr 2023 - 3:30pm
UpFront! (PDF) Music Education 24 Apr 2023 - 3:00pm
Jingshu Zhao (PDF) Keyboard Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Josue Reyes (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Oriana Gonzalez (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Haoyue Liang (PDF) Keyboard Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Oriana Gonzalez (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Abigail Espinosa (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Secondary Organ Studio Recital (PDF) Keyboard Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Jun Guo (PDF) Keyboard Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 3:30pm
Ellyse Sanchez (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 2:00pm
Hyunjee Lee (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 12:30pm
David Yoon (PDF) Instrumental Studies 23 Apr 2023 - 12:30pm
Han Meng (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Ash & Klar (PDF) Composition Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Texas Percussive Arts Society Chapter DAY OF PERCUSSION (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
UNT Opera: CARMEN (PDF) Vocal Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Garrison Gerard (PDF) Composition Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Su Jeong Sin (PDF) Keyboard Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Anthony Orr (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Ishan Wang & Sardor Djumaev (PDF) Keyboard Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Jingwen Zhang (PDF) Keyboard Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Sardor Djumaev (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Soyoung Cho (PDF) Keyboard Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 3:30pm
Jianhe Chen (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 3:30pm
Rico Allen (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 2:00pm
Zitan Wang (PDF) Instrumental Studies 22 Apr 2023 - 12:30pm
Daeun Kim (PDF) Keyboard Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Yueqi Zhao (PDF) Keyboard Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
North Texas Wind Orchestra (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 21 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Connor Rayman (PDF) Vocal Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 7:00pm
West End Spring Concert (PDF) Jazz Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Jonathan Tang (PDF) Instrumental Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Jiazhi Zhang (PDF) Instrumental Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Alana Bronson (PDF) Instrumental Studies 21 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Jacob Cortez (PDF) Instrumental Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Hoigum Park (PDF) Instrumental Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Christopher Martin (PDF) Instrumental Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Timothy Anderson (PDF) Vocal Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 7:00pm
UNT Percussion Ensemble (PDF) Instrumental Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Jordan Bak Chamber Masterclass (PDF) Instrumental Studies 20 Apr 2023 - 4:00pm
Eric Hitt (PDF) Jazz Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Qiaojiannan (Gamma) Ma (PDF) Instrumental Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Boyoon Choi (PDF) Instrumental Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Boyoon Choi (PDF) Keyboard Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Carmen (PDF) Vocal Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Concert Orchestra (PDF) Conducting and Ensembles 19 Apr 2023 - 7:30pm
Ted Powell (PDF) Keyboard Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Tristan und Isolde (PDF) Vocal Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Tylar Bullion (PDF) Instrumental Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Mary Haddix-Hermens (PDF) Instrumental Studies 19 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Phillip Flores (PDF) Composition Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Cody Saucier (PDF) Instrumental Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Xinzhuo Li (PDF) Keyboard Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
Chenyin Li (PDF) Keyboard Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Caden Ridge (PDF) Instrumental Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 6:30pm
Connor Altagen (PDF) Instrumental Studies 18 Apr 2023 - 5:00pm
Matthew Noll (PDF) Instrumental Studies 17 Apr 2023 - 9:30pm
Katelyn Robinson (PDF) Jazz Studies 17 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm
CEMI (PDF) Composition Studies 17 Apr 2023 - 8:00pm

Pages